swiss https://www.replica-watches.is/ was probably well respected by all the fields. rolex swiss https://www.robinsreplica.ru has been working in making the best possible elements of the watch.. https://www.bvlgarireplica.ru forum is considered the first of all alternative for high-end customers. affronding the diverse wants of comsumers, reddit montrereplique.to would certainly do their utmost. https://pl.wellreplicas.to/ forum for the entire watch field produce a advancement change. find the perfect alexandermcqueenreplica.ru for your style from our wide range of luxury. the best givenchyreplica.ru in the world comes with a fashionable and various attitude a single.

 

Z uwagi na zagrożenie COVID-19, godziny nabożeństw mogą ulec zmianie

 

  BIAŁYSTOK     DZIAŁDOWO     GIŻYCKO     KĘTRZYN
ul. Dolistowska 17
15-197 Białystok
  ul. Jagiełły 28
13-200 Działdowo
  Pl. Grunwaldzki 6
11-500 Giżycko
  ul. Zjazdowa 15
11-400 Kętrzyn
Białystok 10:00   Działdowo 11:00
Lidzbark Welski 9:00
  Giżycko 11:00
Wydminy 8:30
(2, 4 niedz. miesiąca)
Węgorzewo 8:30
(1, 3, 5 niedz. miesiąca)
  Kętrzyn 9:30
Bartoszyce 12:00
(2, 4 niedz. miesiąca)
Barciany 11:15
(1, 3 niedz. miesiąca)
Srokowo 12:30
(1, 3 niedz. miesiąca)
Brzeźnica 14:00
             
  MIKOŁAJKI     MRĄGOWO     NIDZICA     OLSZTYN
Pl. Kościelny 5
11-730 Mikołajki
  ul. Kościelna 2
11-700 Mrągowo
  ul. Zamkowa 3
13-100 Nidzica
  Stare Miasto 1
10-026 Olsztyn
Mikołajki 10:30
Ukta 8:30
  Mrągowo 10:30
Użranki 12:30
(1 niedz. miesiąca)

W czasie COVID-19:
Tylko Mrągowo
8:30
10:30
  Nidzica 10:30
Gardyny 8:45
(2, 4 niedz. miesiąca)
Jabłonka 9:00
(1, 3 niedz. miesiąca)
Róg 14:00
(2, 4 niedz. miesiąca)
  Olsztyn 10:00
Olsztynek 8:30
(1, 3 niedz. miesiąca)
             
  OSTRÓDA     PASYM     PISZ     RYN
ul. Olsztyńska 1
14-100 Ostróda
  ul. Jedności Słowiańskiej 3
12-130 Pasym
  Pl. I. Daszyńskiego 12A
12-200 Pisz
  ul. Partyzantów 6
11-520 Ryn
Ostróda 10:00
Iława 12:30
(2, 4 niedz. miesiąca)
Łęguty 14:45
(2 niedz. miesiąca)
Morąg 12:30
(1 niedz. miesiąca)
Pasłęk 12:30
(1 niedz. miesiąca)
  Pasym 11:00
Dźwierzuty 9:15
Jedwabno 14:00
(co druga niedziela)
  Pisz 11:00 (+on-line)
Wejsuny 9:00
Ełk 10:00
(2, 4 niedz. miesiąca)
  Ryn 9:00
Sterławki Wielkie 11:30
(2, 4 niedz. miesiąca)
Koczarki 11:30
(1, 3 niedz. miesiąca)
             
  SORKIWTY     SUWAŁKI     SZCZYTNO    
ul. Plażowa 3
11-731 Sorkwity
  ul. Kościuszki 12
16-400 Suwałki
  ul. Warszawska 1
12-100 Szczytno
   
Sorkwity 10:00
Biskupiec Reszelski 12:00
(co druga niedziela)
Rasząg 12:30
(co druga niedziela)
Rybno 12:00
(co druga niedziela)
  Suwałki 9:00
Gołdap 12:00
  Szczytno 9:30
Rańsk 12:00
(1, 3 niedz. miesiąca)